<
×
>
You are viewing an archived web page, collected at the request of
United Nations Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organization (UNESCO)
using
Archive-It
. This page was captured on 19:47:57 Jun 10, 2019, and is part of the
UNESCO
collection. The information on this web page may be out of date. See
All versions
of this archived page.
Loading media information
hide
You may be trying to access this site from a secured browser on the server. Please enable scripts and reload this page.
Turn on more accessible mode
Turn off more accessible mode
Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Turn off Animations
Turn on Animations
English
Français
Español
UNESCO Associated Schools Network
It looks like your browser does not have JavaScript enabled. Please turn on JavaScript and try again.
Home
Currently selected
About the network
Membership
Worldwide action
For members - Log in
Network Directories
Country Coordinators
Member Schools
Our Strategy
Education for Sustainable Development
Global Citizenship Education
UNESCO resources
Publications
Multimedia
Flagship Projects
Climate Change Education
Sharing best practices
Calendar
International Days
International Years
International Decades
Site Contents
National Coordinators
Manage Permissions
|
Version History
The National Coordinator in Russian Federation
Ms Nella PRUSS
ASPnet National Coordinator Rector of the University of Management "TISBI"
"TISBI" Mushtari 13
420012 Kazan
Phone:
(+7987) 280 43 00
-
(+7 843) 236 92 97
Email:
nlarionova@tisbi.ru
Web:
http://www.tisbi.ru/home/cooperation/ASP/
Version: 5152.0
Created at 11/9/2017 4:47 PM by SA_SP2013DEV_ADMIN
Last modified at 10/3/2018 3:38 AM by SA_SP2013_FARM
Schools in this country
Gymnase #49 Saint Petersburg
Secondary School #10
"Heurika" Private School
“Sosnovy bor” Center of Children leisure and recreation of the Sakha Republic (Yakutia)
A.I.Sofronov Ytyk-Kel secondary school #1
Academic College, attached to the Kazan State University
Aesthetic School at State Art Museum Lieberov-Centre
Akbulack Experimental Secondary School of Self-Development #1
Angarsk School #24
Antonovskaya General Secondary School after N.N. Tchousovskoi
Arkhangelskaya School
Arktika Experimental human sciences-biased boarding school
Art School for Children
Arts School Named After Vladimir Komarov
Associated Multidisciplinary Sakha-Belgian Gymnasium
Bashkir Boarding Gymnasium #2 named after A. Validi
Bashkiria's Progymnasium N° 144
Bekar School
Berdigestyakh district gymnasium
Bilibino Secondary School
Boarding Gymnasium N°664
Boarding School
Boarding School n°89
Boarding-school N°13
Center of creative production and liberal education
Center of education 654 named after Fridman
Centre Culturel et d'Education des Enfants La Nouvelle Kortcheva
Centre du Développement Créateur et de l'Education Humanitaire des Ecoliers, Etablissement Municipal de l'Instruction
Centre Ecologique des Enfants et de la Jeunesse
Centre of Arts for the Talented Children of the North
Children Architectural Creativity Studio Start
Children Music School #17 (Departement 1)
Children’s Music School named after A.S. Arensky
Children's Art School #3
Classical Lyceum of Altai Republic
College d'Information et de Loi
Commercial Technical Lyceum
Comprehensive School #1007
Comprehensive School #44
Comprehensive School #44
Comprehensive Secondary School #1166
Comprehensive Secondary School #12 with Advanced Learning of English
Comprehensive Secondary School N°16 of Samara
Comprehensive Secondary School N°2
Compulsory Secondary School #843
Cultural Centre The Aspects of Education
Denis Davydov School of Secondary General Education in Verkhnaya Maza
Diaghilev Lyceum of Arts
Dzerzhinsky Municipal Full Secondary School #2
E. G. Kornilova Secondary school #51 “Keskil
Ecole #61, Le centre d'Enseignement et d'Education
Ecole “Première”
Ecole Municipale #38, Centre Sakha Canadien
Ecole N° 131
Ecole Secondaire #104
Ecole Secondaire #16
Ecole Secondaire #2 de Verkhnevilousk
Ecole Secondaire #26 de la ville de Yakoutsk
Ecole Secondaire #3
Ecole Secondaire Bashkizienne #140
Ecole Secondaire de Kuivdeia
Ecole Secondaire de Sountar #2
Ecole Secondaire de Verkhoyansk
Ecole Secondaire Expérimentale #47
Ecole Secondaire Internationale Wiedergeburt
Ecole Spéciale #1 251
Ecole Spécialisée #36
Ecole-Lycée #6
Educational and Upbringing Complex Galina Vishnevskaya
Ekaterinburg Culturological Lyceum
European Gymnasium School
Experimental boarding-school "Arctic"
Experimental School-Gymnasia #170
Faculty of Secondary Professional Education of the University of Management "TISBI"
Foreign and Native Languages-biased School # 38
General Secondary School
General Secondary School #15
General Secondary School N°12 Bratsk
Gimnasium #46
Gimnasium N° 1409
Gimnazium "Maryana Roscha named after V.Orlov"
Grammar School #13
Grammar School #1520
Gymansium N° 3
Gymnase #157, E. M. Oldenbourgstaïa
Gymnase #49
Gymnasia #67 Saint Petersburg
Gymnasia n° 122 named after Zaitseva Zhanetta
Gymnasia Perspective
Gymnasium 96 named after Astafiev
Gymnasium #11
Gymnasium #1306 School of young politicians
Gymnasium #86
Gymnasium 93
Gymnasium at the State Russian Museum
Gymnasium de District, Berdigestyakh
Gymnasium High School for Global Education
Gymnasium N°1
Gymnasium N°1
Gymnasium N°1518
Gymnasium N°1529 named A.S. Griboedov
Gymnasium N°3
Gymnasium N°3
Gymnasium N°33
Gymnasium N°4
Gymnasium N°8
Gymnasium №1504
Gymnasium №3 named after A.M.Gorkiy
High School #14
I.S. Ivanov Suntar Secondary School # 2
Independant Educational Lyceum
Information Technologies Lyceum (IT Lyceum)
Interlingua Foreign Language School
International English School
International Summer Computerized School, Programming Systems Institute
Interschool Aesthetic Center for Children
Irikov's Secondary School
Irkutsk State University Lyceum
Karaduvan Secondary School
Khamagatta Sakha- French lyceum
Khamagatta Sakha-French Associated School
Kivat Secondary School
Krasnaya Pahra Podolsky
Krotovskaya Secondary School
Kundyaye Secondary General Education School
Law Lyceum N°6
Le Centre Ecologique des Elèves
L'école à l'Ambassade de la Fédération de Russie en France
Linguistic School “Promo-M”
Lomonosov High School
L'Unité Scolaire de 3 Ecoles de l'Académie de Sciences Pédagogiques de la Russie
Lycée #1541
Lycée #5
Lycée Nikitine
Lycée près l'Institut des Langues étrangères M.Thorez
Lycée-Internat Economique Républicain
Lyceum "Irandik"
Lyceum #82
Lyceum “Harmony” № 103
Lyceum No. 13
Lyceum No. 37
Lyceum №1575
Lyceum of Humanities
Lyceum of Science
Lyceum The Harmony of the World
M.T. Egorov Verkhnevilyuisk secondary science school № 2
Mastakh Secondary School
Mastakh secondary school
Maurice Thorez Moscow State Institute of Foreign Languages
MBOU Lyceum N°11
MBOU''Secondary Tatar-Russian School N°71
Middle Comprehensive School #34
Monino Secondary School #3 Named After S.A. Krasorvsky
Moscow Art School
Moscow department of education State budgetary educational institution of Moscow «Pablo Neruda Lycée N1568»
Moscow English Grammar School #1509
Moscow Guimnazium N°1
Moscow school N°480 named after Talalikhin V
Moscow Secondary School #1371 (English Specialized GOU SOSH 1371)
Moscow Secondary School #968
Moscow State Budget Educational Institution "School n° 2012"
Moscow State Institute of Business Administration
Moscow State Secondary School #1245
Moscow State Secondary School “Gymnasium # 1596”
Moscow State Secondary School «Dostoevsky School with Ethnocultural Russian Сomponent of Education № 1148»
Moscow State Secondary School N°1294
Moscow Teacher Training College #3
Mou Gimnasium N°4
Multi-Profile Sakha-Belgium School Gymnasium
Municipal Budget Educational Institution Secondary School N° 1 named after G.K. Nesterenko
Municipal Authoritative Academic School
Municipal Autonomous Educational Institution "School #19"
Municipal autonomous educational institution “Gymnasium № 41”
Municipal autonomous educational institution «Gymnazium №80»
Municipal Autonomous Educational Institution of the City of Irkutsk, Gimnasium N° 2
Municipal Autonomous Preschool Educational Institution Kindergarten N°35 of General Development, Kirov District of Ufa
Municipal Budget Education Institution "Comprehensive Secondary School n°8 of Yugra"
Municipal Budget Educational Institution " the Secondary School N°14"
Municipal Budget Educational Institution "Lyceum N°2 in Mamadysh" Mamadysh municipal district
Municipal Budget Educational Institution of Astrakhan Gymnasium #3
Municipal budget General establishment of gymnasium "Eureka" municipal formation Anapa town
Municipal Budget Institution of Preschool Educational Nursery School N° 31 "Zarya"
Municipal budget of educational institutions of city district Tolyatti «Gymnasium № 77»
Municipal Budget Preschool Institution Kindergarten n°141
Municipal budgetary educational institution "Zabuzanskaya secondary school named after Turchenko"
Municipal budgetary educational institution of the city of Rostov-on-Don "Gymnasium № 117"
Municipal Budgetary General Education Institution "Basic School with Branches" Comprehensive Secondary School N° 1
Municipal Budgetary General Education Institution "Lyceum" of the City of Abakan
Municipal Budgetary General Educational Institution "Secondary General Educational School N°18"
Municipal Budgetary General Educational Institution "Secondary School N° 58"
Municipal Coeducational School 15
Municipal Coeducational School 15
Municipal Comprehensive Educational Institution - High-School No. 46
Municipal Comprehensive Establishment "Secondary Comprehensive School Number 1, Bilibino, Chukotskiy Autonomous Region"
Municipal Comprehensive Institute Secondary School N°26 of Proletarski Region in Rostov-on-Dov
Municipal Comprehensive Institution Lyceum
Municipal educational institution «Average comprehensive school №2 »
Municipal Educational Budgetary Institution "Liceum Eureka"
Municipal Educational Budgetary Institution "Secondary General Education School #4"
Municipal Educational Budgetary Institution of General Education Gymnasium #3
Municipal educational budgetary institution secondary school N°2 of Karmaskaly
Municipal Educational Establishment Secondary School of General Education N19
Municipal Educational Establishment Secondary School of General Education N5
Municipal Educational Institution "Gymnasium 1"
Municipal Educational Institution Academic School N° 39
Municipal Educational Institution Gymnasium N°64
Municipal General Educational Institution Gymnasium No. 18
Municipal Gymnasia Tarasovka
Municipal Gymnasium #4
Municipal Gymnazium #25
Municipal Institution of General Education "European Grammar School"
Municipal Lyceum #82
Municipal Music Theater for Children
Municipal Preschool "Child Day Care Center of Combined Type N°16"
Municipal Secondary School #48
Municipal Secondary School 45 with profound studing of some subjects
Municipal Secondary School in the village Podvyaznovo
Municipal Secondary School No. 19
Municipal Secondary School of General Education #13
Municipal Secondary School of Prishib
Municipal Secondary Shool # 155
Municipal state-owned educational institution "Secondary school named Chechenova Sh.Sh. urban settlement Kashkhatau"
Musical Boarding School
Musical College Ippolitov Ivanov
N.M. Karamzin State Budget Education School of Moscow
N.N. Chusovskoy Antonovskaya secondary school
Noncommercial Organization “SCHOOL “PRESIDENT”
Non-Governmental Secondary School Bacalavre
Orlovskaja Secondary Educational School N°2
Perevoz Vocational Agrolyceum
Phisico-Technical Lyceum #1
Prigorodnaya Public State Integrated Secondary School #2
Private Comprehensive Secondary School “Lichnost”
Private educational establishment secondary school «Alternativa»
Private School "Lichnost"
Professional Ecological Lyceum #330
Professional Technical School #1
Progymnasium 1756
Pushkinskaya Secondary School
Regional Palace of Children and Youth Creativity
Regional Pedagogical Institute named after N.K. Krupskaya
Republican Gymnasium
Russian Children's Centre "Orlyonok"
Russian Classical Arts and Science Gymnasium #47
Russian Colledge of Traditional Culture
Saint Petersburg Technical College
Saint-Petersburg State University of Pedagogical Arts
Sakha Gymnasium
Sakha gymnasium
Sakha Junior Academy of Sciences
Samara State Oblast Nayanova Academy
Saratov Railway Technical School
School #1
School #1
School #1298 with thorough Study of Foreign Languages
School #14
School #148
School #16
School #18
School #2 Named After I. Dunevski
School #26
School #51
School #52
School #587
School #69
School #734
School #9
School 19
School 69
School Complex Moscow College
School Lyceum Education Center #1840
School Moonin-Troll
School N° 1494
School N° 1756 (progimnazium)
School N° 34
School N°1
School N°1246
School N°143
School N°2025 Moscow
School N554
School No. 1357
School No. 1414
School No. 37 with the Profound Studying of English and Art
School № 2072
School №6, Reutov
School Tvorchestvo
School-Laboratory Eurika Development
School-Lyceum My Native Land
Secondary Comprehensive Modern School #8
Secondary Comprehensive School # 639 Specialized in Modern Foreign Language St.Petersburg
Secondary Comprehensive School # 639 Specialized in Modern Foreign Language St.Petersburg
Secondary Comprehensive School #22
Secondary Comprehensive School No. 11
Secondary Comprehensive School of Glebovkoye
Secondary English School #6
Secondary Schoo l n°127
Secondary School
Secondary School
Secondary School # 34 Petrozavodsk
Secondary School #1 of Privolzhye Village
Secondary School #10
Secondary School #13
Secondary School #199
Secondary School #25
Secondary School #312
Secondary School #454
Secondary School #5
Secondary School #50
Secondary School #748
Secondary School #762
Secondary School #792
Secondary School #91
Secondary School n°2
Secondary School N°25
Secondary School n°71
Secondary School N°9
Secondary School № 56 named academician Legasov V.A.
Secondary School № 962
Special School #1225
Special School #18
Special School #21
Specialized English School 1315
State budget educational establishment gymnasium # 528 St.Petersburg
State budget educational establishment Gymnazium #61
State budget educational establishment secondary School #1
State budget educational establishment secondary school #185
State Budget Educational Institution Gymnasium N°227 of Saint-Petersburg
State Budget Educational Institution of Moscow City «Gymnasium №1506»
State Budget Educational Institution School N°1239
State Budget Educational Institution School №1357 "Bratislavsky"
State Budget Educational Institution School specialized in the English language study #1411
State Budget Educational Institution Secondary School N°333
State Budget Professional Educational Establishment "Teachers' training colledge # 4 of St.Petersburg"
State Budgetary Educational Institution "School № 2098 n.a. the Hero of the Soviet Union L.M. Dovator"
State Budgetary Educational Institution "School with profound study of the English language № 1231 n.a. V.D. Polenov"
State Budgetary Educational Institution of Moscow "School With Advanced Study of Foreign Languages №1412"
State Budgetary Educational Institution of Moscow "School with profound study of the Spanish language № 1252 n.a. Cervantes"
State Comprehensive School Gymnasium N 1576
State Comprehensive School N° 155
State Comprehensive School № 1298
State Comprehensive Secondary School N° 667
State Educational Institution Gymnasia N°177
State Municipal School Physical and Mathematical Forum, Lensky Krai
State Municipal Secondary School #15
State School #245
State School N°603 named after the Hero of the USSR N. I. Kuznetsov.
State School № 1474
State Secondary Comprehensive School N°74
State Secondary School #1295
State-financed Educational Institution of Supplementary Education for Children "Regional Ecological Centre for Children"
Sviyazhskaya secondary school
Syktyvkar Day-Care Training Centre #2
The International Educational Complex “Harmony – school #97”
The Republic Burutsk National Grammar School
The State Autonomous Institution for additional education in the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
The State Educational Establishment, School N°1
The State Formal Educational Establishment Orphanage (Children's Home) "Unity"
Ulyanovsk Teacher Training College #4
V. S. Soloviev – Bolot Bootur Khatily secondary school
V.G. Rasputin Secondary School #12
Verkhoyansk Secondary General Education School
Vladimir Educational Lyceum
Vocational & Technical School #123
Vocational & Technical School #127
Vocational & Technical School #3
Vocational & Technical School #58
Vocational & Technical School #90
Zaozernaya Municipal Secondary School 16
Discover the activities in which this country is involved
Cartoon series: Patrimonito's World Heritage Adventures: Australia
International Festival of Traditional Dances and Songs for UNESCO ASPnet schools in Tallin (Estonia) from 17 to 19 March 2006
The global experiment “Water: A Chemical Solution”
Disclaimer of use
Privacy Policy
Terms of use
Contact us