<
×
>
You are viewing an archived web page, collected at the request of
United Nations Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organization (UNESCO)
using
Archive-It
. This page was captured on 18:54:48 Dec 05, 2020, and is part of the
UNESCO
collection. The information on this web page may be out of date. See
All versions
of this archived page.
Loading media information
hide
You may be trying to access this site from a secured browser on the server. Please enable scripts and reload this page.
Turn on more accessible mode
Turn off more accessible mode
Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Turn off Animations
Turn on Animations
English
Français
Español
UNESCO Associated Schools Network
It looks like your browser does not have JavaScript enabled. Please turn on JavaScript and try again.
Home
Currently selected
About the network
Membership
Worldwide action
For members - Log in
Network Directories
Country Coordinators
Member Schools
Our Strategy
Education for Sustainable Development
Global Citizenship Education
UNESCO resources
Publications
Multimedia
Connect Newsletter
Flagship Projects
Climate Change Education
Sharing best practices
Teacher Training Institutions
Calendar
International Days
International Years
International Decades
Site Contents
National Coordinators
Manage Permissions
|
Version History
The National Coordinator in Morocco
M Mohammed BENABDELKADER
Coordonnateur national du réSEAU Secrétaire General Adjoint Commission nationale marocaine pour l'éducation, la culture et les sciences Ministère des Affaires étrangères et de la coopération
7 rue F. Roosevelt
Rabat
Phone:
+(212) 5 37 27 30 30
-
(+212) 5 37 27 30 68
Email:
Mohamed.BENABDELKADER@men.gov.ma
Web:
Version: 5157.0
Created at 11/9/2017 4:46 PM by SA_SP2013DEV_ADMIN
Last modified at 11/8/2019 7:11 PM by SA_SP2013DEV_ADMIN
Schools in this country
Abdellah Chafchaouni
Aboul Kacem Saomai
Aicha Oum El Mouminine
Aïn Chkef
Annexe de l'Ecole normale supérieure
Bir Anzarane
Boustane Noor
Centre de Formation des Instituteurs de Khemisset
Centre de Formation Professionnelle
Collège 11 Janvier 44
Collège Abdelkhalak Torres
Collège Al Massira Alkhadra
Collège Al Massirah
Collège Al Qods
Collège Allal Ben Abdellah
Collège Allal Bnou Abdallah
Collège Cadi-Ayad
Collège Chatibi
Collège El Massira
Collège El Ouatia
Collège Ibn Al Atir
Collège Ibn Battouta
Collège Ibn Khaldoun
Collège IBN Khaldoun
Collège Ibn Mashish
Collège Ibn Sina
Collège Ibn Tofail
Collège Khenza
Collège Mâa Elaînine
Collège Maamora
Collège Mohamed ALQORRY
College Mohammed Ben Zakour
Collège Mohammed VI
Collège Mouad Bnou JABAL - RABAT
Collège Moulay Abdallah
Collège Moulay Abderrahmane
Collège Moulay Rachid
Collège Ouirgane
Collège Scientifique
Collège Sidi Ahmed Ben Ali
Collège Sidi Bouathmane
Collège Sidi El Yamani
Collège Tarik Ibno Zaiad
Collège Youssef Ibn Tachfine
Ecole Abdellah Arrahmani
Ecole Abdelmoumen
Ecole Aïcha Oum El Mouminine
Ecole Al Imam Ali 3/70
Ecole Allal Ben Abdellah
Ecole Amina Bint Ouahb
Ecole Amir Essoufli
Ecole Azlafen
Ecole Bradaa
Ecole Centrale de Zemamra
Ecole Centrale Privée d'Informatique et de Gestion (ECIG)
Ecole Chahid Belagsseiss
Ecole Charif Idrissi
Ecole du Prince Héritier Sidi-Mohamed
Ecole Edaouh
Ecole El Maghreb Arabi
Ecole Firdaous
Ecole Hafsa Oum El Mouminine
Ecole IBN Habouss
Ecole Ibn Khatib de Jeunes Filles
Ecole Ibn Sinaa Mixte du Souissi
Ecole Ibn Tofail
Ecole Kadi Ayyad
Ecole Larbi Ben Omar
Ecole Okba Ibn Nafia
Ecole Omar Ben Abdelaziz
Ecole Othmane Ben Affane
Ecole Oued El Makhazine
Ecole Pasteur
Ecole Primaire Al Qods
Ecole Primaire El Ghomaryène
Ecole primaire Ghandi
Ecole Primaire Mixte Sidi Ghrib
Ecole Primaire Mohamed Zerktouni
Ecole Primaire S/S Hassan El Youssi
Ecole Régionale d'Instituteurs,
Ecole Régionale d'Institutrices
Ecole Riad Essalam
Ecole Salmane El Farissi
Ecole Sidi Mohamed Ali Marzouk
Ecole Sidi Yahya Mixte
Ecole Youssef Ben Tachfine
Ecoles El-Ittihad Privées
El Brahma
El Fourkane
El Houda
Etablissement Privé Alazhar
Ghoufrane
Groupe Scolaire Al Kalam
Groupe Scolaire Al Maarif
Groupe Scolaire ARIHA
Groupe Scolaire Dar-Essalam
Groupe scolaire Hajrat Nhal
Groupe Scolaire Ibn Mashish
Groupe Scolaire Oumalkora
Ibn Al Khatib
Imam Al Ghazali
Imam El Ghazali
Institut Al-Oula
Institut Dahbi
Institut de Guercif
Institut El Fath d'Enseignement Préscolaire
Institut National de l'Action Sociale
Institut Polyvalent de l'Enseignement privé "IPEP"
Institut Tarik Essalam
Institution Privé Mouna Làayoune
Institution Az-Zahraa
INSTITUTION ELYAKADA
Institution Essalam
Institution Essalam Ouled Ougih
Institution Ghossn Ezaitoun
Institution Samiramine
Instituy El Fath d'Enseignement Préscolaire
Les Bourgeons
Les Ecoles Ihsane
Lycée 6 Novembre
Lycée Abattih
Lycée Abou Chouaib Doukkali
Lycée Ahmed Alhansali Collegial
Lycée Al Ayoubi Bab Sebta
Lycée Al Laymoune
Lycée Al Massira
Lycée Allal El Fasi
Lycée Allal El Fassi
Lycée Almassira Alkhadra
Lycée Bir Anzarane
Lycée Chérif El Idrissi
Lycée collégial Al Yassamine
Lycée Collégial Aljoulane
Lycée Collégial Essalam
Lycée Collègial Ibn Toumarte
Lycée du Prince Sidi Mohamed
Lycée El Alia
Lycée El Houssein Bnou Ali
Lycée Fatima Zohra
Lycée Feth
Lycee Halima Saadia Collegial
Lycée Hassan II
Lycée Hassan II
Lycée Hassan II
Lycée Hassan II Qualifiant
Lycée Ibn Abbad
Lycée Ibn Al Bannaa al Morrakouchi
Lycée Ibn Batouta
Lycée Ibn El Khatib
Lycée Ibn Khaldoun
Lycée Ibn Khaldoun Collégial
Lycée Ibn Maja Amizmiz
Lycée Ibn Toumert
Lycée Ibn Yassine
Lycée Karaouiyine
Lycée Mansour Dahbi
Lycée Mohamed El Bakali
Lycée Mohamed VI
Lycée Moulay Ismail
Lycée Moussa Ibn Noussair
Lycée Omar Ben Abdellaziz
Lycée Ouaouizerht Qualifiant
Lycée Oued Eddahab
Lycée Privé Al Amana
Lycée Qualifiant Al Phosphate
Lycée Qualifiant Allal El Fassi Fès
Lycée Qualifiant Hay El Kassam
Lycée Qualifiant Idriss 1er
Lycée Qualifiant Malquy
Lycée Qualifiant Salah Eddine Al Ayoubi
Lycée Sidi Abderrahman Collegial
Lycée Takaddoum
Lycée Technique Mohammedia
Lycée Toubkal
Lycée Zemamra
Lycée Ziri Ben Attia
Maahad Assabah
Madaris Ar Risala
Manar El-Irfane
Moad Bnou Jabal
Nouveau Collège
Nouveau Collège Sidi Bennour - El Jadida
Nouveau Lycée
S/S Beni Ameur
S/S Elferfara
S/S Ouzoud
S/S Sidi Ghiat
Sanabil Al Khair
Secteur Scolaire Abar
Secteur Scolaire Abdellah Ben Yassin
Secteur Scolaire Ain Tekki
Secteur Scolaire Anoual
Secteur Scolaire Anwal
Secteur Scolaire Beggara
Secteur Scolaire Dar Chaoui
Secteur Scolaire El Farabi
Secteur Scolaire Habi Bakr Arrazi
Secteur Scolaire Had Oulad Aissa
Secteur Scolaire Houafate
Secteur Scolaire Jantane Houderrane
Secteur Scolaire Labichat
Secteur Scolaire Laghnadra
Secteur Scolaire Oulad Daoud
Secteur Scolaire Ouled Bouzid
Secteur Scolaire Ouled Frej
Secteur Scolaire Sidi Abdallah Oued Amlil Taza
Secteur Scolaire Sidi Aïssa Khachane
Secteur Scolaire Sidi Larbi
Secteur Scolaire Takoucht
Secteur Scolaire Takoucht
Secteur Scolaire Zaouia Ait Lahcen Ibrahim
Secteur Scolaire Zemamra
SIS Oulad Bouzid
Village d'enfants SOS d'Ait Ourir
Disclaimer of use
Privacy Policy
Terms of use
Contact us